Your Impact

Report of Impact

Alumni and friends continue to make a significant impact with gifts of financial support to the people and programs they are passionate about at Stockton. This impact belongs to the generous and committed alumni and friends of Stockton University who put their money where their pride is, and understand that a gift to Stockton is an investment in world-class education. Thank you for your tremendous support. 

  • Anonymous Family Foundation
  • Atlantic City Historical Waterfront Foundation
  • The Azeez Foundation
  • Sidney R. Brown
  • Charles & Lynn Kramer Family Foundation
  • The Dean and Zoe Pappas Family Foundation
  • Andrew Dolce
  • Richard & Elizabeth Elmore
  • Elizabeth Endicott
  • The Engelberg Foundation
  • Fred W. Noyes, Jr. Residuary Charitable Trust
  • Friends of Encore Learning of Stockton (FELS)
  • Paul & Ellen Greenberg
  • Jay H. Greenblatt
  • Howard & L. Gayle Gross
  • The Estate Of Vivian R. Hayes
  • Horizon Blue Cross Blue Shield of New Jersey
  • Howard Bacharach Scholarship Foundation
  • International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 351
  • H. Paxson Keates & Michelle Lenzmeier Keates '76
  • Claire M. Levine '78
  • OceanFirst Foundation
  • Robert C. & Elizabeth K. Pozen
  • Rick Ricciardi '75, '76
  • Rothman Institute
  • Leo S. Ullman
  • Walter and Louise Sutcliffe Foundation
  • Aetna Inc
  • Alexander S. Onassis Public Benefit Foundation, Inc.
  • James F. & Isabel C. Allen
  • Bramnick Rodriguez Grabas Arnold & Mangan LLC
  • Calvi Electric Company
  • Cooper University Health Care
  • Cooper Levenson April Niedelman & Wagenheim PA
  • Fifth Generation, Inc.
  • Jimmy & Allison Grossman
  • Lennard R. Hammerschlag
  • The Hughes Family
  • The Ike and Candy Brown Family Foundation
  • Harvey Kesselman '79 & Lynne Kesselman '82, '05
  • Mr. & Mrs. Fred Winslow Noyes Foundation
  • NJM Insurance Group
  • Maddy & Harvey Rovinsky/Bernie Robbins Jewelers
  • Saul Ewing, LLP
  • Leo B. Schoffer & Family
  • SOSH Architects
  • State Street Bank and Trust Company
  • Stockton Affiliated Services, Inc.
  • Amy S. Ackerman
  • Michael L. Albrecht '99 & Michelle Albrecht
  • Anonymous
  • Marta K. Arcuri
  • Atlantic City Electric Company
  • Atlantic City Fire Department Sand Pipers Pipe and Drum Band
  • Atlantic County Utilities Authority
  • AtlantiCare Health System
  • Bernice Solar Energy LLC
  • Borgata Hotel Casino & Spa
  • Elaine L. Bukowski
  • Capaldi, Reynolds & Pelosi
  • UBC Local Union #255
  • Chartwells, Compass Group
  • Tony & Fran Coppola
  • Mark Fisher
  • Flagship Resort Development Corporation
  • Follett Higher Education Group, Inc.
  • Gerald B. Shreiber Foundation
  • Glenn Insurance
  • Bill & Ginny Gormley
  • Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Atlantic City
  • Hirsch Family Foundation
  • Sean M. Hughes '91 & Valerie D. Hughes '92
  • Cenon G. Jacob
  • Jewish War Veterans Post 39
  • Legacy Treatment Services, Inc
  • Ethan Lipkind
  • The M&T Charitable Foundation
  • Marathon Engineering & Environmental Services, Inc.
  • Mary M. Millar
  • Pennoni Associates, Inc.
  • Pennsylvania Trust Company
  • Pepsi Beverage
  • Joel Peterson & Madeleine C. Deininger '80
  • Henry & Barbara Roth
  • Pedro & Kewy Santana
  • South Jersey Federal Credit Union
  • Steve and Cookie's By the Bay
  • Stuart Stromfeld
  • Cookie Till '83
  • Ira Trocki
  • U.A. Local Union 322, Plumbers & Steamfitters
  • Gerald & Claire Weinstein
  • Edward A. & June Wrobleski
  • Beverlee Ann Adams
  • All Risk Restoration & Damage Contractors, Inc.
  • Avalon Flooring
  • B & B Parking, Inc.
  • International Union of Bricklayers and Allied Craftworkers of New Jersey
  • Ellen Bailey
  • Daniel N. Barbera '94
  • Gerald A. Behney
  • Elliot C. & Adrienne Beinfest
  • David Burdick
  • Caesars Entertainment
  • Frank Cambron & Janice T. Cambron '79
  • Susan C. Davenport
  • Falasca Mechanical, Inc.
  • Fox Rothschild, LLP
  • Friends of PAC (Performing Arts Center)
  • Fulton Bank of New Jersey
  • Barbara Gomes
  • Robert S. Gregg
  • Hawthorn PNC Family Wealth
  • Michael & Sarah Jacobson
  • Jewish Federation of Atlantic & Cape May Counties
  • Johanna R. & Nelson Johnson
  • Keystone Mountain Lakes Regional Council of Carpenters
  • Alan & Peggy Kligerman
  • Levine Staller Sklar Chan Donnelly PA
  • Ron & Sharon Lewkowitz
  • Philip Lian & Joan Mueller
  • Liberty Mutual
  • Maralyn W. Mason
  • Isadore May
  • Peter E. Murphy '76 M.A. '81 & Sonya M. Murphy
  • The Ozlek Family & Jeffrey Trocki
  • Anthony E. Palmerio '88 & Antoinette Palmerio
  • Steven P. & Barbara Perskie
  • Quantum Capital Management, LLC
  • Republic Bank
  • The Roth Families
  • Shore Medical Center
  • South Jersey Industries
  • Stroser Foundation
  • Jack Syage & Elizabeth T. Syage '77
  • Aakash Taneja
  • Tito's Handmade Vodka
  • Lolita S. Treadwell
  • Lori Vermeulen
  • Wawa Inc.
  • Dennis & Susan Weiss
  • Wells Fargo
  • Keith B. Williams
  • Jennifer Lyn Aarons
  • Duteche J. Aine '96
  • Donna M. Albano
  • Almanack Investment Partners, LLC
  • Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority
  • Karen Alton
  • Greg Angelucci '87
  • Anonymous
  • Anonymous
  • Antique Collectors Club
  • Carl Archut, Jr. '16
  • Cyrus S. & Joyce K. Baltus
  • Bank of America Charitable Foundation
  • Louis Barberio
  • Gregory & Beverly Barker
  • Wendy J. Bartlett '93
  • Bay-Atlantic Symphony
  • Peter Benoliel & Willo Carey
  • David Bowman
  • John W. Brennan '79 & Gail C. Brennan '89
  • George Brestle
  • Charles D. Brophy '83
  • Arthur M. Brown
  • Building & General Construction Laborers Local 77
  • David & Donna Buzby
  • Chip R. Capelli '88
  • Marc Carpenter
  • Paul & Barbara Chan
  • Tula Christopoulos
  • John & Melanie Clarke
  • G. Jan Colijn & Sarah E. Griffith '81
  • Concord Engineering Group Inc
  • Gregory J. Cross '90 & Pamela G. Cross '82
  • David D'Agostino '84
  • Gary Davis, Jr.
  • John & Gigi DiDonato
  • Dilworth Paxson, LLP
  • Frank & Maureen Dougherty
  • Syamakrishna Eluri & Padmaja Eluri '11
  • Enlightened Solutions LLC
  • Farm Team, Inc.
  • Sara Faurot Crowley
  • Mathew D. & Sindy O. Finkelson
  • Fleet Reserve Association Atlantic City Branch 13
  • Dennis Fotia '07
  • Lois Fried
  • Joseph A. Fusco
  • Michael & Michele Ginieczki
  • Stephen & AmyBeth Glass
  • Tim Glenn
  • Beau Bush & Colleen Goode
  • Joan C. Gravitz '79
  • Greater Atlantic GLBT Alliance
  • Douglas B. & Barbara Groff
  • Mary E. Hardwick
  • Paul Meilak & Brigid Callahan Harrison '88
  • Harry Hurley In the Morning Golf Open, Inc.
  • Jon Heck
  • Dorie Herndon '15 & Lori Stuck Herndon '92
  • Juanita High
  • Donald M. & Colleen M. Hudson
  • Mary D. Hughes
  • Interline Brands
  • Carl J. Jacob
  • Jaime Jacob
  • Jacobs & Barbone, P.A.
  • Jewish Community Center of Atlantic County
  • J.N.S. Foundation
  • Robert L. Johnson '07 & Alison B. Henry
  • Johnson & Johnson Matching Gifts Program
  • Janice O. Joseph
  • John P. Kalmbach '91
  • Jack & Claudine Keenan
  • Dawn M. Konrady, MBA '11
  • Danny & Jessica Kowal '17
  • Samuel A. Krantz & Susan R. Krantz '87
  • Sarah Krom '04
  • Thomas J. Kuhar & Claire B. Kuhar '81
  • Stephen V. Lee, III & Mary A. Lee '98
  • Lewis Leitner
  • Levin Family Trust
  • Carole L. LoBue
  • Claire M. Lopatto
  • Lors Photography, Inc
  • M&T Bank
  • Anthony & Rita Mack
  • Edward & Alice Margolis
  • Alexander C. Marino '91 & Bonnie T. Marino
  • Richard Maung, MPT '01/DPT '08 & Karen Maung
  • Kent Mayhew '15 & Cindy Crager '17
  • John C. McCann '78
  • Maryann McLoughlin-O'Donnell
  • Alicia J. McMackin '03
  • Dee McNeely-Greene
  • Gary Mednick
  • Brian S. & Shelly F. Meyers
  • Herbert Milan
  • Terrence R. Mooney '80
  • Brian M. Nelson '99 & Meredith C. Nelson
  • New Jersey Elks Association
  • Rondie & Sandy Newberry
  • Robert Nichols
  • Northern New Jersey Community Foundation
  • Richard Nosarzewski
  • Ed Kline & Gert Novin
  • Daniel P. & Rebecca L. Nugent
  • Ocean Solar, LLC
  • OceanFirst Bank
  • John L. O'Keefe
  • Louis & Jo Ann Pantalone
  • Roxanne L. Passarella '00
  • Paulus Sokolowski & Sartor
  • Polisano Construction Services LLC
  • Jennifer M. Potter
  • Robert A. Previti '75
  • Public Relations Council of Greater Atlantic City
  • Bonnie D. Putterman '85
  • Resorts Casino Hotel
  • Antonio & Zachrya Rodriguez
  • Roofers Local 30
  • Robert A. & Gail A. Rosenthal
  • Carolyn Rutsky
  • Debra M. Sachs
  • Mark & Andrea Sandson
  • John F. Scarpa
  • Terri-Lu L. Schieder '82
  • Nicholas A. Sena '08
  • Sharpe, Kawam, Carmosino & Company, LLC
  • Shore Orthopaedic University Associates
  • SMG Agents for A C Convention Center & Boardwalk Hall
  • Smithville Inn
  • South Jersey Building Trades Council
  • Alan & Billie H. Staller
  • Douglas Stanger & Gail H. Stanger '01
  • Jo Frances Stow
  • Peter F. Straub '80
  • Matthew J. Ashe '08 & Janine Ashe '08/ MSOT '10
  • Stephen & Cheri Uretsky
  • Beverly Vaughn
  • Vision Property Group
  • Louis Vito & Marilyn E. Vito '80
  • W.S. Goff Company, Inc.
  • Richard H. & Millie Walker
  • Joseph L. & Helen W. Walsh
  • Charles C. Weeks, Jr.
  • Wendel & Carmela White
  • WhiteCliff Wealth Management
  • Tara L. Williams M.A. '16
  • Ye Olde Tymers Club of Atlantic City
  • Charles Yeager
  • Yezzi Associates
  • Herman & Marsha Zell
  • 105 N. Union LLC
  • Anthony Abeal
  • Julie H. Abrams
  • Scott W. Ackerman '05
  • Tropicana Casino and Resort
  • Taylor L. Adams '16
  • Susan Adelizzi-Schmidt '05
  • Mark R. Adelung '07
  • Barnabie C. Agatep '02
  • Paul & Vita Alampi
  • Steve Alberti
  • Robert L. Alesiani, Jr. '79 & Claire Masino-Alesiani '85
  • Donnetrice Allison
  • Theodore Alter
  • Edward & Myra Altschuler
  • Kaitlin A. Alusik '17
  • Monica Amadio
  • AmazonSmile Foundation
  • Stockton Federation of Teachers
  • American International Group
  • American Legion Auxiliary Post #352
  • American Warfighter Foundation Inc
  • ANCDI Properties
  • Ancero LLC
  • Michael Andrieu
  • Michael Angulo
  • Mary Lou Antinozzi
  • Aliza Anvari '99
  • Guia C. Apostle
  • Maralynn Appel
  • Kim C. Applegate '94 & Renate Applegate
  • Michael A. & Lori S. Apt
  • Bruce Apt
  • Aramark
  • Argo Corporation
  • Daniel L. Armas
  • Jeannine M. Arrigo
  • Turgut & Serap Asantugrul
  • Meryle Asaro
  • Dorsey A. Ash '90
  • ASL Transportation Group
  • Beatrice A. Astillero '83
  • Atlantic Cape Community College
  • Atlantic City Arts Foundation
  • Atlantic City NAACP #2077
  • Linda Aufseeser
  • Peter Ault, Jr. & Bonnie L. Ault '90
  • Boris Averkiev
  • B&B Farms CSA, LLC
  • Jason P. Babin
  • Donna A. Bahnck
  • Deborah R. Bailey '84
  • Pantelia Bairaktaris '02
  • George Bakely '87
  • Sylvia M. Baker
  • John & Anne Baker
  • Danielle Balseiro
  • John M. Bancheri
  • Joseph J. Bancheri
  • Kalpana Banerjee
  • Peter D. Baratta
  • Guy Barbato
  • Barberio & Rich Financial Services
  • Jennifer Barr
  • Richard Barsuglia '74
  • Michael D. Basso '83 & Debra Basso
  • Sean P. Bauer '91
  • Haley Baum
  • Deborah D. Bayer
  • John C. Beck
  • Casey S. Bell
  • Jamie Bello '17
  • Eileen M. Benedict '89
  • The Benevity Community Impact Fund
  • Robert C. Bennett '93 & Kristine F. Bennett '92
  • Howard H. Berchtold, Jr. '81 & Donna Marie F. Berchtold
  • Berger Realty Inc
  • Jennifer A. Bergman
  • Stan L. Bergman, Jr.
  • Dana Bergman Falcione
  • Mark F. Beriault '82
  • Donald & Nanette A. Berkman
  • Leonard & Phyllis Berman
  • Rebecca Bertino '88
  • Ellen G. Bertman '83
  • Herbert Bierig
  • John J. Bilazzo '89
  • Raymond L. Bingham '83
  • Valerie Biron
  • Nina O. Blackwood '90
  • Jerome & Linda Blom
  • BLUES'UP Independent
  • Martin F. Blumberg
  • Felicity N. Blunt
  • Norma J. Boakes
  • Denise Boecklen
  • Janette D. Boney '86
  • Sandra L. Booker '89
  • Wasseem O. Boraie
  • Bothaina Z. Deighan Casino Careers, LLC
  • Charles Bowman
  • Michael F. Bradley
  • Donna L. Brady
  • A B. Bragin '85 & Gail E. Bragin '86
  • B.T. Brandon & Marihalia J. Brandon '95
  • Alan M. Braun & Marcia S. Meixler
  • Taylor L. Braun '17
  • George Gawrys & Marcy Braunstein
  • Sherilyn L. Bremer
  • Kelly A. Brennan
  • William M. Brennan, Esq.
  • Eric Brenner '80
  • Mark J. Brestle '11
  • John D. Bretz '89
  • Alexander S. Brezo
  • Maryjane Briant
  • Daniel B. Brill '97
  • Bristol-Myers Squibb Foundation
  • Lisa L. Brodack
  • Elaine Brody
  • Noah & Michele Bronkesh
  • Anthony Brooks
  • George R. Broome
  • Lawrence Brotmann
  • Kathleen Brown
  • Charles R. Brown
  • Anne K. Brown
  • Stephen J. Brown
  • Arminta U. Brown
  • Carol A. Brown '79
  • Charles A. Bryant, Jr.
  • Charles W. Buckley
  • W. Carl Burger
  • Nancy Burke
  • Patrick Burns
  • Kevin H. Burrows '78 & Susan Burrows
  • Rochelle L. Richardson '93
  • Charles & Laura Bushar
  • Danielle A. Gonzalez '13
  • Keli Butera
  • Edward Buthusiem
  • Carolyn D. Byrd-Williams '96
  • Deborah A. Byrne
  • Bahiya Cabral Johnson
  • Joseph C. Cacciatore
  • Rose Ann C. Cahill
  • Timothy Cairone & Susan Cairone '95
  • Stephen W. Callaghan
  • Aaron Campbell
  • Paula M. Campo '07
  • Robert & Jean Canavan
  • Nancy C. Capella
  • Judith G. Caplan
  • Ronald L. & Jacqueline R. Caplan
  • Alix Carey
  • Bryan & Gayle Carey
  • Christopher Carides
  • Joseph Carmelengo & Lisa Carmelengo '12
  • Robert J. Caroccio '74
  • William F. Carpenter '73
  • David L. & Beverly R. Carr
  • Eleonora Carr
  • The Carriage House
  • Joseph A. Carroll '00 & Carolyn Carroll
  • Carolynne M. Carter '08
  • Matthew Carter
  • Joseph Caruana
  • Gerardo M. Caruso '99 & Jaime Caruso '99
  • Eva Casazza
  • Anthony Cashman
  • Anthony J. & Sandra L. Cashman
  • Michael J. Cassabria '08
  • Stacy Gallese Cassel
  • Mitchell P. Cassetta '13
  • Castellani Law Firm LLC
  • Peter Castellano '85 & Susan R. Castellano
  • Darlene Castellini
  • Christopher C. Catching
  • Frank Cerreto & Jung Lee
  • Michael P. Chait
  • Barbara J. Chamberlain '90
  • Lenora Champion
  • Dawn M. Channell
  • Danielle M. Channell '10
  • Candace Chapman
  • Virginia L. Chase
  • Jay & Gail Chaskes
  • Judith Chason
  • Usama Chaudhri
  • Norman Chazin
  • Gail H. Merrell '76
  • Thomas T. Chester
  • Young Doo Cho
  • Joe Ciapanna
  • Ciccone, Gotthold & Koseff, CPA's
  • Mark A. Ciccotelli
  • Rie Ciocoiu
  • Cirignano Contracting, Inc.
  • Ricky Cistrunk
  • Stacey M. Clapp
  • Rachquel Briggs '93
  • Erin L. Clay '12
  • Elin L. Clements '96
  • Edward H. & Linda A. Cliff
  • Marjorie Coach '12
  • Patricia A. Cocozza
  • James A. Codianni '13
  • Dennis & Dona Coffey
  • Philip H. Cohen '79
  • Robin J. Cohen '07
  • Norman & Susan Cohn
  • Brent A. Coleman '02
  • Juliana Colleran
  • Patricia W. Collins
  • Merydawilda Colon
  • Carmela Colon-White
  • Charla Elaine Comer
  • Rosalie Cometz
  • Laura L. Comppen '85
  • Edward R. Daley '72 & Barbara Connolly-Daley '80
  • Deborah Connors
  • Lonnie Folks & Eileen P. Conran-Folks
  • Mary A. Conroy '93
  • Christine Constantelos
  • Richard Constantine
  • Fred H. Cooper, Jr. & Pamela Cooper '73
  • Edward S. Cooper '83
  • Amanda R. Copes '01
  • Craig & Maureen Corbett
  • Arnaldo Cordero-Roman
  • Dan Cordle
  • John R. Cordner '80
  • Jillian L. Corson '05
  • Joan Costello
  • Robert J. & Virginia M. Costello
  • Steven S. Couras '08
  • Lisa E. Cox
  • Cheryl A. Cox
  • Timothy A. Coyle '79 & Teresa C. Coyle '78
  • Timothy L. Coyle '79
  • Eugene T. Cranmer '93
  • Joy Lynn Cress
  • Kevin M. Cross '80 & Susan Cross
  • Steven D. Crossland '89
  • Michael A. Crowell '94
  • Christopher Crowley
  • Shirley B. Crowley
  • Alice Crusade
  • CSL Water Quality, Inc.
  • Stacey R. Culleny
  • William B. & Lisa Cundiff
  • David Currey '89 & Melanie Currey
  • Kevin & Sharon Cutola
  • Timothy Cwik
  • Susan Marie Cydis
  • D. Lawrence Planners, LLC
  • Carl D'Adamo '76 & Robin D'Adamo
  • Debra Dagavarian-Bonar
  • Behiye Dagli
  • Nancy Damato
  • Diane O. D'Amico
  • Joseph J. D'Angelillio '74 & Donna M. D'Angelillio
  • Anonymous
  • Nancy A. Davidheiser '86
  • Joseph Davison
  • Glenn Davila
  • Stephen B. Davis & Paula Stewart Davis '76
  • Michael R. & Nancy Davis
  • Gail Davis
  • Johana de Jesus Pagan '11
  • John S. DeAnnuntis
  • Lois Decker
  • Carol Lee Decker
  • Charlene R. Decker '96
  • Bob DeJesus
  • Janida A. Del'Lior '04
  • Jennifer Delgado
  • Kayla M. Delgado-Partridge '15
  • Lauren M. DelRossi '08
  • Delta Sigma Theta Sorority, Inc.
  • Glenn Demarrais
  • Joanne DeMarrais
  • Frederick M. Denardo '91 & Annamarie Denardo '90
  • Clifford M. & Jill S. Denker
  • Rocco L. Denote '92
  • Kevin G. DeSanctis & Donna T. Desanctis '93
  • Lucille DeSenzo
  • Stephanie Desimone
  • Albino & Celeste Desimone
  • Jennifer F. DeVlieger
  • Maria DiBlasi
  • Cassandra DiElmo
  • Linda M. DiGiulio '93
  • Frank S. Dimauro
  • Carole A. Dionne
  • Stephen DiPardo
  • Anthony J. DiPietro '08
  • Yolanda M. Doganay '85
  • Charles Doherty
  • Andrew & Camille Dolce
  • Jerry & Ellen Dolchin
  • Virginia B. Dominic '05
  • Patricia Donahue
  • Angela L. Donio
  • Tyler J. Donnelly '12
  • Joe Donohue '75 & Linda Gerber '73
  • Elizabeth R. Doran
  • Eric M. Doroshow
  • Linda J. Dotts '10
  • Joseph R. Dougherty
  • Terry Dougherty '00
  • Michele J. Doughty '86
  • Daniel J. Douglas
  • Peter Doulis
  • Rachelle M. Douma
  • Dover Construction Company
  • Dominic A. Dragotta '81
  • Michael S. Draper '92
  • Kathleen A. Draper '76
  • Barbara Dreyfus
  • Michael Dritz
  • Rebecca A. Dryden '05
  • Lisa Dugan
  • Brian B. Duke
  • Debra A. Dulin
  • Sharon Dvir
  • Charles Eberson
  • Andrew & Donna Edwards
  • EFO Troy E. Singleton For NJ Senate
  • Brian Egenton '91 & Mary Egenton '91
  • Gregory P. Egnor '91
  • Cheryle J. Eisele '77
  • Lloyd P. & Ellen Eisen
  • Houston G. Elam
  • Sarah K. Elleman
  • William & Muriel K. Elliott
  • Jeffery W. Elliott '83 & Carol Ann Elliott
  • Stanley & Susan Ellis
  • Alfred S. Elzahr '92
  • Kenneth A. Emihl '09
  • Kathryn Engle
  • Anne I. Ennis
  • Ricky B. Epps-Kearney '88
  • Suzanne L. Estevez '96
  • Celeste Evans
  • Steven P. Evert '05
  • Charles Ewell '94
  • Patricia Ewington
  • Exxon Mobil Foundation
  • Dennis M. Fabritiis '84
  • John W. & Lorin L. Falana, Jr.
  • James G. Faller
  • Weihong Fan
  • Robert Fazio '78
  • Stephen M. Fedak '89
  • Linda D. Feeney
  • Lisa Fenichel
  • Robert C. Ferguson '78
  • Annafaye Ferreri
  • Christine Ferri
  • Fidelity Foundation
  • Fidelity Investments
  • Paul & Donna Fiedler
  • Pamela A. Fields '93
  • Tanya J. Kemps '97
  • Deborah M. Figart
  • John F. Fisher '98
  • Danielle L. Flaherty '00
  • Bennett D. & Jeannette C. Flax
  • Dennis & Diane M. Flynn '81
  • Dennis Flynn '83 & Anne Flynn
  • Dana M. Fallon '96
  • Karen L. Fynn
  • Richard M. Fonorow '82
  • Robert A. Forcillo '88
  • John W. Fowler '77
  • Jack Fox
  • Alexander Fox
  • Karen Francis
  • Joseph Franzen & Lorraine G. Franzen '99
  • Jospeh F. & Kathleen M. Franzese
  • Scott M. Frasier '77
  • John Fratinardo & Claudia Fratinardo '86
  • John H. Frazier, Jr. '87
  • Felicia Freed
  • Tourae A. Freeman '96
  • Samuel R. & Judith J. Friedman
  • Friedman, LLP
  • John J. Fritsch
  • John Froonjian & Elaine Finn
  • Dixon & Catherine Fung
  • Kimberly A. Furphy
  • Thomas Gaffney '77 & Patricia Gaffney
  • Mary Lou Galantino
  • Harry J. Gale '00
  • Javier O. Galindo '11
  • Amie Gallagher
  • Harry J. Gallagher '00 & Maria Gallagher '92
  • Maria J. Gallo '91
  • Galloway Twp Elks Lodge #2845
  • Dennis J. Galvin
  • Thomas & Nancy B. Garback
  • Diane Garrison
  • Cornelius Garrison & Maria Garrison '84
  • Garrison Architects
  • Vincent S. Gatto '97 & Dana M. Gatto '97
  • Jane Gavaghen
  • Christie Gayda
  • Christine A. Gayda-Chelder
  • Paul Genoese
  • Maureen Genova-Dallas '92
  • Geo Electrical
  • Stephanie A. George '09
  • George C. Hines Realty
  • Charles P. Gerdon '87 & Patricia A. Gerdon '90
  • Jill C. Gerhardt
  • David G. Gerkens '91
  • Glenn R. Germaine '95
  • Douglas Gester
  • Qaiser Ghafoor
  • Gholam R. Ghorashi
  • James A. Giaquinto
  • Timothy J. Gilbert '92
  • Maryanne Giller
  • Daniel & Christina M. Gilson '00
  • Joan Glick
  • Henry J. Glickel '85
  • Vicki Gold Levi
  • Michael Goldberg
  • Howard Goldberg
  • Roy & Joanne Goldberg
  • Toni Alperin Goldberg
  • Fred & Lois Goldman
  • Toni Goldman
  • Robert F. Goldsboro
  • Rochele Goldsboro '00
  • Tealai Gonella
  • Arleen C. Gonzalez '81
  • Elizabeth M. Goodwin '94
  • Henry Gorelick
  • Laurie J. Gorgas '84
  • Sean W. Gormley
  • Maureen (Gottfried) Gery
  • Robert & Susan Gottlieb
  • Patricia K. Gould '84
  • Cynthia Gove-Cullers
  • Philip A. Govia '88 & Gwendolyn Govia '92
  • Sarah R. Grady
  • Janet Greco
  • Denise S. Green
  • Abraham H. Greenbaum
  • Adele Greenblatt
  • Daniel & Pamela Greenblatt
  • John C. Plummer & Helen C. Greenblatt
  • Richard G. Greenwald '83
  • Melvin L. Gregory
  • D. Faye Gregory
  • Danielle R. Grieder '95
  • Stephen & Margaret Greif
  • Thomas J. Grites
  • William Groble
  • Jake S. Grootenboer
  • Rosemary Groover
  • Robert Gross
  • Mark Grossman & Anne R. Bullen
  • Jessica Grullon '09
  • Philip & Lee A. Guenther
  • Lee Ann Guenther
  • Barton Gullong
  • Glenn Gurgul '79 & Patricia Gurgul
  • Merri Gurian
  • Deborah Gussman
  • Carolyn Gutierrez '85
  • Brenda J. Guzman '82
  • Luis C. Guzman Jr '90
  • James & Amy Hadley
  • Hafetz & Associates
  • Roland K. & Brenda M. Hagan, Sr.
  • Therese M. Hagan '96
  • Roland K. Hagan, Jr. '90
  • Donna Hagen
  • Mary Hager
  • Grace Hague
  • Kristin M. Hague
  • Jeffrey H. Haines
  • Charles Hall '77
  • Amanda J. Hall '94
  • Kimberly Hall
  • Jon J. & Wendy J. Halpern
  • Alexander A. Hampson '15
  • Steven Handler '84 & Elizabeth Handler
  • Tim A. Haresign
  • Nadine D. Hargrave '89
  • Priti D. Haria
  • Catheil Harris
  • Christine N. Harris '89
  • Harry Kehler, Jr. Post 5043 Veterans of Foreign Wars
  • Mark J. Haughie '82
  • Robert R. Haviland
  • Natalie P. Havran
  • Lorellyn M. Haydu
  • Dr. Valerie O. Hayes
  • Gerald Hayes
  • Heart Runner, LLC
  • Gloria Heaton
  • Dorris Hecht
  • Joseph Heckendorn '84 & Rosemary Heckendorn
  • Ann Stein-Heemskerk
  • Emily M. Heerema-Smith '08, '13
  • Bonnie J. Hegarty '79
  • Loretta L. Heiden
  • Linda Heine
  • Richard Heinen
  • Robert R. Heinrich '00, '04 & Tammy Heinrich
  • Leah J. Henderson '11
  • Doris H. Henning
  • Warren E. Hepp
  • Heritage Flooring, LLC
  • Charles W. & Rosalind Herlands
  • Susan Hermann
  • Cheryl L. Hermsen '05
  • Angel Hernandez
  • Robin M. Hernandez-Mekonnen
  • Andrew M. Hess & Lisa D. Starks
  • Susan E. Heuman
  • Katherine P. Hibbert '06
  • Robert C. Hickman, Jr.
  • Chalyn N. Hickson '14
  • Amanda C. Hiddemen '01
  • Ruby N. Hillmon
  • Brian J. Hiltner '06
  • William J. Hiltner '89
  • Michele Hinczynski
  • Lorna R. Hofstetter '09
  • Stephen J. Hogan '79
  • William & Sharon Hollis
  • Patrice E. Hollrah '92
  • Nicole Holmes
  • Diane M. Holtzman
  • Melissa H. Holzman
  • Lisa K. Honaker
  • Douglas W. Hood, Jr.
  • April A. Hook
  • Edward J. Horan '14
  • Stella G. Hordes
  • Robert & Helene Hordes
  • The Horizon Foundation of New Jersey
  • Eric D. Horton '14
  • Michele Horvath '93
  • Sarah E. Houde '78
  • Christopher M. Howard
  • Marcy A. Howland '07
  • Lawrence & Carol Huff
  • Scott S. Huston '11
  • Robert O. Newman & Ariane A. Newman '90
  • Ronald S. Hutchison
  • John A. & Cassie Iacovelli
  • Ignarri-Lummis Architects, LLP
  • Elias & Katherine Iliadis
  • Inspira Medical Centers Inc
  • Inspire Brands
  • Kelly Irvin
  • IUOE Local 68 Charity Fund, Inc
  • Renganathan G. Iyer
  • J. E. Rosenkrantz Consulting Engineer LLC
  • J. Palermo Masonry, Inc.
  • Brian K. Jackson & Michael Baker
  • Mamie Gill Jackson
  • Joseph Jacobs
  • James M. Rutala Associates, LLC
  • Sylvia Jamieson
  • Linda M. Janelli '77
  • Maritza V. Jaque '91
  • Robert & Helene Jawer
  • Harshavardhana Jayakar '95
  • Wesner Jean-Baptiste '15
  • Richard N. Jeffries '16
  • Matthew J. Jenne '15
  • John A. Kuzmann American Legion
  • John Elliott Foundation
  • Steven K. Johnson
  • Rob S. Johnson
  • Rosetta L. Johnson
  • Jane L. Johnston
  • Scott Jones
  • Cheryl Vaugh Jones
  • Dennis M. Gray & Lena Jonsson
  • Ronald M. Jordan
  • Elvera V. Joseph
  • Jostens, Inc.
  • Jody A. Jucciarone '88
  • Kate N. Juliani '10
  • Shirley R. Jungblut '75
  • Just Four Wheels, Inc.
  • Bruce & Sandra Kahn
  • Sharon A. Kalani
  • Karin A. Kallert
  • Bruce & Gayle Kamis
  • Andrea Kanoc '83
  • Diane Kaplan
  • Rachel Kaplan
  • Rona Zucker Kaplan
  • Mark J. Katz '81
  • Audrey C. Kaufman
  • Andrew & Susan Kaufman
  • Sukhjit Kaur
  • Daniel M. & Tracy A. Kawash
  • David & Carol Kawash
  • Jessica L. Kay '11
  • John M. Kayes '17 M.S. '
  • David P. Keady '98 & Laura A. Keady
  • Daniel V. Kearney
  • Bethann Keenan
  • Kimberly A. Keeney '89
  • Bruce R. Keil '78
  • Sherry A. Kejzman Soutiere
  • Thomas H. Keller '79
  • John M. Kelley
  • Lynne-Ann Walsh '83
  • Joseph D. Kelly
  • Teresa A. Kelly '81
  • John J. Kennedy, III '87 & Joann Kennedy
  • Linda A. Kenny
  • Kendrick L. Keough '14
  • Beth D. Kern
  • Susan M. Kerr
  • Christopher Kerwin & Claudia J. Barrantes-Kerwin '97
  • Megan Kesselman
  • Louis Kessler
  • Nafees A. Khan '98
  • Alex & Gail Kiejdan
  • Ralph & Molly Kiejdan
  • Jeffrey M. Kiesel '98 & Tracy L. Kiesel '98
  • Therese Young Kim
  • Albert Kimmerle & Kathleen B. Kimmerle '02
  • Robert D. King
  • Terry King '96
  • Angela King '93
  • Michael & Jennifer King Maggio
  • Carol A. Kiniry '82
  • Thomas E. Kinsella
  • Eugene Kirk & Coleen Rossi
  • Jenna M. Kisby
  • Christopher K. Kislow '93
  • Keith Kistler
  • Robert H. Klatt & Peggy Ann Riddell
  • Clifford Klatt
  • Kurt Klaus, Jr. '76 & Clara Klaus
  • Courtney A. Klecha '17
  • Allen W. Kleefeld '77
  • Christopher D. Kleespie '05
  • Kathleen A. Klein
  • Michael Klein
  • Christine Klenk
  • Kenneth R. Klotzbach '89
  • Horace A. Knight, Jr. '03
  • Gayle E. Koepping '87
  • Steve Kondracki '74
  • James Kontra
  • Marc W. & Zieva L. Konvisser
  • Carrie Y. Cunnane '95
  • Patricia L. Kowalewski '82
  • Brian Kowalski
  • Kramer Beverage Company
  • Jack & Dimitra Kratsas
  • Irene Kreisworth
  • George J. Krueger '76 & Maureen Krueger
  • Dennis C. Kuenzner '06
  • Debra J. Kurlansky-Winer
  • Charles Kurtzman
  • Robert E. Kusnirik
  • Brian M. Kutner
  • L Feriozzi Concrete Company
  • Maria La Pella
  • Laborers International Union
  • Phyllis Lacca
  • Lacey Kitchens & Fine Woodworking
  • Melaku Lakew & Roman Aberra Lakew '86
  • Chrisanthy D. Lambropoulos
  • Jennifer M. Lamonaca '00
  • Matthew Landau
  • Lance B. & Cathy Landgraf
  • Christina D. Langella '02
  • Melissa Lannon '99
  • Eleanor A. LaPointe '83
  • Andrea LaPointe
  • Ed & Marianne T. Larsen
  • Audrey & John Latourette
  • Laurel Memorial Park, Inc.
  • Gary P. Laurence
  • James Lawless '06
  • Amber P. Lazo '10
  • Caprice Le Mire
  • Patti Lees
  • Barbara A. Lehman
  • Leidos
  • Richard Leitner
  • Joseph D. Lema
  • George T. Lenahan '83
  • Georgeann Lenard
  • Thomas L. Lenhardt '77
  • Virginia D. Leon
  • Daniel P. Leonard '12
  • Sandra A. Leone
  • Rhianon A. Lepree
  • Dan Lessard '84
  • Carole Letzter
  • Joel C. Leuchter Family Philanthropic Fund
  • Judith E. Leventon
  • Susan M. Levin
  • Velda Levitsky
  • Marissa P. Levy '00
  • Maya Gibbons
  • Margaret E . Lewis
  • Rebecca S. Faurot
  • Anthony J. Lingenfelter, Jr. '93
  • Jack & Marcia Lipari
  • Karrie A. Loatman '95
  • Joseph F. Loefflad
  • Debra C. Lofranco '16
  • Lynda Longley '85
  • Sandra Lore
  • Joseph LoSasso
  • Jean B. Louis '05
  • Alan M. Lovas, Jr. '99
  • Richard Lovering
  • Jose T. Lozano '03 & Amanda H. Lozano '03
  • Paul Ludgate
  • Richard J. Luettchau '07
  • Kimberly B. Lull '10
  • Albert & Donna Luongo
  • Philip M. Lutz
  • Elizabeth M. Lynch '07
  • Helen Mac Murray '84
  • Albert R. Maccani
  • Michael J. Macewan '00
  • Kathy Mackinnon
  • Kenneth D. Mackler
  • Eric S. Macon
  • Joseph Maguire
  • Maguire & Maguire
  • Eileen Mahoney
  • Ralph F. Maione '02
  • Margaret A. Makar
  • Anastasios & Lefkothea Malapetsas
  • Mark J. Malinowski '87
  • Mark E. & Patricia K. Mallett
  • David V. Mallory
  • Alexander Manos
  • Christopher T. Manos
  • Nicholas Mansor
  • Joseph Marchetti
  • Leon Marchetti
  • Trina Marcus
  • Jeffrey A. Margolis
  • Kimberly Mariano
  • Theresa Marinelli
  • Richard Markel
  • Eric S. Markussen '08
  • Edward H. Marshall '92
  • Albert Martin
  • Donna M. Martin '09, DVM
  • Donna Martinelli
  • Kristel Maskin
  • Thomas D. Mason '94
  • Joseph S. Mason
  • Kathryn Ann Mason
  • M. Alysia Mastrangelo
  • Portia Mathes
  • Charles A. Matison
  • Jesse J. Matsinger, Sr. & Karen L. Mastsinger '05
  • Charlotte Mattsson
  • David Maurer
  • Harry Maurice
  • William J. Mauroff
  • Max and Helena Gurwicz Charitable Foundation
  • Patricia Maxwell
  • Ken P. Mayer
  • Bob & Susan Mayer
  • Metropolitan Business & Citizens Association
  • Thomas J. McAdam Jr. & Cindy McAdam
  • Edmond & Kim A. McCabe
  • Gloria W. McCann
  • Christopher J. McCarthy & Marsha Peles McCarthy '91
  • Joshua J. McCarty '17
  • Richard McCrea
  • Michelle McDonald
  • William J. Mcdonnell '92
  • Mila S. McDonough
  • Lynn McDowell
  • Travis McElroy
  • Denise Acri McGarvey
  • Michael McGarvey
  • Gail E. McGinnis
  • Patricia Q. McGinnis
  • Shawn McGlinchey '83
  • Kevin A. McHugh
  • Denise Mchugh
  • Patty McIntire
  • Edward McMahon & Rosanna Xavier McMahon '77
  • Michael McMenamin
  • Joseph McShane & Ruth Weinstein McShane
  • Richard & Sally McVey
  • Lynette J. Medeiros '05
  • Heather E. Medina '93
  • Stephanie F. Medvetz '15 M.A. '16
  • Karen A Melendez
  • Edward H. Melman '77
  • Jeffrey Melofchik '83 & Audrey Melofchik
  • Mel's Furniture, LLC
  • Jodi Menard
  • Jason A. Mendick '03
  • Samuel A. Mendoza
  • John S. Mensing '78
  • Michael C. Epps & Gina Merritt-Epps
  • Nancy Messina '82
  • Dominic J. Mevoli, III '98 & Jann Elizabeth M. Mevoli '91
  • Phyllis O. Meyers
  • Danya Middlesworth
  • Joseph D. Mihalyi '10
  • Nicole L. Milan-Tyner
  • Jerome S. & Marlene C. Milden
  • Mill Creek Apiary LLC
  • Jean Miller
  • Cynthia A. Miller
  • Joseph & Sandra Miller
  • William T. Miller
  • Deborah Miller
  • Susan Milner
  • Zeau D. Modig '81
  • Montgomery, McCracken, Walker & Rhoads, LLP
  • Shirley Moore
  • Amos Moor '98 & Chowon Moore '98
  • Jeffrey E. Moore '02
  • Erika K. Moore '05
  • Irvin O. Moreno Rodriguez '15
  • Jedediah Morfit
  • John J. Morgan '97 & Jamie L. Morgan '92
  • Robert J. Morris
  • Michael A. Morris '11
  • Anthony Mortellite
  • JanMarie Motz
  • David G. Mougakos
  • Mary Moyer
  • George & Ann Mulopulos
  • Jack Murphy '76
  • Amanda Murphy
  • Robert & Gina R. Murray '14
  • Barbara Ruby Murray '81
  • Maureen C. Murray '04
  • Sharon Ann Musher
  • Gary R. Myers '77
  • Larry D. Nafziger
  • Regina A Napoli
  • Marlene Nathan
  • Amelia Nathan
  • National Sorority of Phi Delta Kappa Inc
  • Behrooz & Beth Nazer
  • Olen Neblett
  • Nehmad Perillo & Davis PC
  • Tina L. Nesbitt
  • Anne Neustadter
  • Herbert Newman
  • William Newmuis
  • Anh-Thu Q. Nguyen
  • Christopher Nielsen '99
  • Robert P. Noble '88
  • Thomas P. & Diana Nolan
  • Barbara J. Noon '78
  • Dean Norman '87 & Lori Norman '88
  • Frank Notaro
  • Linda Novelli
  • William & Kathleen Nugent
  • John & Maureen O'Brien
  • Ocean Club Condominium Association
  • Thomas J. O'Donnell
  • O'Donnell & Naccarato, Inc.
  • Kate Nearpass Ogden
  • Erin C. O'Hanlon-Keys '96
  • Darlene Olivieri
  • Donna Olsen
  • Kory E. Olson
  • Eileen M. O'Malley '86
  • OnCourse Systems for Education
  • Order of the Eastern Star
  • Orouke Family Chiropractic LLC
  • Brigid O'Rourke
  • Wendy Orzechowski
  • Craig & Estelle Ostroff
  • Owens Services LLC
  • Dorothy L. Ower '85
  • Marieta Pabst
  • Mary L. Padden '85
  • Daniel & Beverly J. Pagano '97
  • Clare Pagliettini
  • Sipra Pal
  • Jonathan D. Palacios '16
  • Donna M. McCarthy
  • Laura L. Palazzo '81
  • Katherine Panagakos
  • Mina A. Panah '13
  • Rummy Pandit
  • Philip M. Papa '95
  • Grisel Papaccio
  • George & Athanasia Papademetriou
  • Zoe S. Pappas
  • James L. Paradise '85
  • Sherri Dozier '04
  • James J. Parry '89 & Maria A. Parry '88
  • Elizabeth Paskiewicz
  • Janet B Paszkiewicz
  • Kortney L. Patzelt '16
  • Kurt Patzelt
  • Bruce Pauls '79
  • Anna Peeke
  • Jeannie Pellicier
  • Luis E. Pena '95
  • Yuberky Pena
  • John J. Percy, III '06
  • Maria M. Perez '85
  • Roxana E. Perez-Labastida '09
  • Rosa Perez-Maldonado
  • Jules C. & Harriet K. Perlstein
  • Maripat Perone
  • Bruce D. Perrulli '78 & Cynthia Perrulli
  • Mary-Joyce Perskie
  • Phillip & Sandra Perskie
  • Donna Peterson
  • Geoffrey R. Pettifer '92
  • Ronald Phillips
  • Allen Piccininno
  • Stefanie A. Pickard
  • David E. & Erica S. Pinto
  • Luciano Pires
  • Jack Plackter
  • PNC Foundation Matching Gift Program
  • Fred D. Poellnitz
  • Gregory R. Pollack '78 & Sandra K. Pollack
  • Philip E. Polsinelli '02
  • Anne F. Pomeroy
  • Maryann Pomponio
  • Eileen M. Popovick '89 & Michael F. Popovick '87
  • Alan S. Porter '82
  • Harry & Carmina Posthumus
  • Brent Posthumus
  • Chad A. & Jennifer M. Potter
  • Robert Pressimone
  • Francis & Maureen Previti
  • Steve Pricone
  • Cheryl Priest '88
  • John Primavera
  • Schwartz Family Fund of the Princeton Area Community Foundation
  • Stephen Procopi
  • Lori A. Prol
  • Quality Concepts, Inc.
  • Gloria E. Quigg '82
  • Margaret Jean Quinn
  • Karen M. Quinn '95
  • David S. Dobron '90 & Anna Dobron '96
  • Charles J. Rabey, Jr. '13
  • Frank E. Rachel
  • William & Susan Radwanski
  • Steven E. Radwanski '05 & Jennifer Radwanski
  • Brandon T. Ragan '17
  • Susan & Robert Rasera
  • Laura Rear McLaughlin '00
  • Jeffrey & Barbara Redel
  • Karen Redmond
  • Nancy J. Reed '05
  • John L. Reed, III '12
  • Donna Reedy
  • Marissa A. Regad '13
  • Jon Regis
  • Anne T. Rehm
  • John S. Reichner
  • MaryAnn Reiner
  • Stefanie Reis
  • Virginia M. Rendine
  • Louis Renzulli
  • Meaghan E. Resta
  • David J. Reyda '84
  • Barbara Reynolds '77
  • Paul J. Reynolds '92
  • Andrew & Irene Ribaudo
  • Marie A. Ricci
  • Marc L. Richard
  • Charles Richvalsky
  • Peggyann Riddell
  • Nancy Riddle
  • Tiliya A. Rilley '12
  • Coram & Linda Rimes
  • Paul V. Rimmele '80
  • Robin Ritchings Gutmann '82
  • Carol Rittner & Patricia Deirdre Mullan
  • Heather Rjabanedelia
  • Debra S. Robbins '84
  • Joan C. Roberts
  • Daniel J. & Kelli J. Robertson
  • Juanita M. Robinson '76
  • Stephen J. Rodier '17
  • Mary Roeder
  • Abby L. Roessler '86
  • Brian & Holly Rogerson
  • Deanna Roller
  • Christopher Rollman & Brooke Rollman '05
  • Christopher Rollman & Brooke Rollman `05
  • Stephen J. Romeo
  • Susan E. Romeo '89
  • Katherine A. Rondeau-Fiore '92
  • Virginia M. Roseberry '85
  • Ron J. Rosenberg '93
  • Alfred Rosenblatt & Barbara Rosenblatt '83
  • Barbara Rosengaft
  • Toby S. Rosenthal
  • Karen Kennard Rosnick '78
  • Jean A. Ross
  • Sara K. Ross
  • Daniel Rossi '80
  • James M. Rottler, Jr.
  • Tara M. Rovani '11
  • Julia Rosenzweig
  • Karen Rowell
  • Judy Rowland '11
  • Raymond G. Royster '05
  • Joseph Rubenstein
  • Joseph & Lisa Rubulotta
  • Katherine L. Rudolph '03
  • Emily Ruffing
  • Alan Ruoto
  • Laura Ann Russo
  • Jon N. Russo '07
  • Lori Russo
  • Gregory L. Ruttler '03
  • James F. Ryan, III '15
  • Kimberly M. Peoples '94
  • Meredith Sacripanti '06
  • Tonya L. Sadowniczak '02
  • Wendy L. Sage
  • Wade P. Saldanha '16
  • Andrew J Salerno, III
  • Edward & Marilyn Salmon
  • Rochelle Salway
  • Francisco Javier Sanchez
  • Malcolm J. Sanders '76
  • William Santamore
  • Louis Sarandoulias
  • Sarasota-Manatee Jewish Federation's Jewish Community Foundation
  • Constantine P. Sarkos
  • Camille B. Sauerwald
  • Rose M. Scaffidi '95
  • Michael S. Scales
  • Scalfo Electric, Inc.
  • William R. & Denise Schaff
  • Kenneth & Sylvia Schaff
  • Daniel Schall
  • Barry & Debra Scheinholtz
  • Victoria J. Schindler
  • Steven E. & Debra B. Schloss
  • Geraldine Schneeberg
  • Arnold Schoen
  • Raymond S. Schreyer
  • Erin M. Schrieks
  • Devyn Schulwitz
  • Stuart Schupler
  • Todd R. Sciore '94
  • Kerry Scott
  • John & Elizabeth Searight
  • Ekaterina G. Sedia
  • Vincenzo G. Seminatore '07
  • Brian C. & Gloria Sena
  • Brian A. Sena '10 & Kayleigh L. Sena '10
  • Gesy Shangold
  • Irma Shapiro
  • Paul & Inka Shapiro
  • Scott Shappell '94 & Michelle Shappell
  • Yitzhak & Sandy Sharon
  • Bonnie Jo Sharp
  • Ruthann Shaughnessy
  • Chrysa Shaw
  • Jarrath M. Shaw & Suzanne Jamieson-Shaw
  • Shea Communications, Inc.
  • Lowell & Lynn Sheinkin
  • Lynn Sher
  • Thomas J. Sheridan '93
  • Geraldine A. Sheridan '96 & Thomas Sheridan
  • Mary E. Sherrier
  • Alice M. Sikora
  • Russell V. Silverman
  • Sidney & Rosalie Simon
  • Robyn Simpson
  • Roxanne Simpson
  • Regina Singer
  • Robert Singer Smith '73
  • Margaret M. Slusser
  • Carl F & Geraldine M Smallwood
  • Nancy J. Smith '92
  • David J. & Patricia D. Smith '85
  • Mary C. Smith
  • Mitchell S. Smith
  • Smith Family Partnership
  • Sarah M. Snell '05
  • John G. Sokol '17
  • Jay & Sandy Solan
  • Rita Soltys
  • Marcia A. Sommers '83
  • Thomas Sost & Athena Thanasoulis Sost '87
  • Margaret D. Soucek '09
  • Louise S. Sowers
  • SP Auto Parts, Inc.
  • Maria H. Spade '07
  • Jessica P. Spencer Bond
  • Morton L. Spiegel
  • Spiezle Architectural Group, Inc.
  • Lucia Spisak
  • John Spurlock
  • St. James AME Church Senior Steward Board
  • St. James Senior Choir
  • Ronald B. Stablini '73
  • Betsy L. Staller
  • Dianne L. Stalling
  • Steven J. Stamatopoulos '83
  • Craig A. Stambaugh
  • Elaine Stamelos
  • Jane Stark
  • Morris Starkman
  • Kellee Statt '16
  • Hope Friel '93
  • Carolyn L. Stefanou
  • Andrea Steinberg
  • Kenneth Steinberg
  • Robert Stern
  • Lisa G. Stern
  • Andrew M. Sternheim '87
  • Lanchere Still
  • Charles L. Stith '77
  • Heather L. Stohr '89
  • Viola Stone
  • Andrea Storey
  • Stout's Charter Service, Inc.
  • Strata Company
  • Paula E. Straub
  • Stephen & Ellen Strauss
  • Joseph Strazzeri
  • Diana A. Strelczyk
  • Gloria Steppone
  • Rebecca Strickland
  • Kurtis J. Stroemel '83
  • John M. Strotbeck
  • Evan & Nikki Strothers
  • John F. Strubinger '84
  • Tracy Stuart
  • Amy L. Stullenburger '07
  • William Subin
  • Mark C. Sullivan
  • Donna Sullivan
  • Thomas J. Sullivan
  • Dena M. Summers
  • SunDaze, LLC
  • Super Fuel Oil Co
  • Superior Plumbing and Heating
  • Surety Charitable Foundation
  • Frank Svoboda
  • Karl Swanseen
  • Sequetta F. Sweet
  • Heather Swenson Brilla '13
  • John & Jean Swentkowski
  • Ely Swerdlin & Aron Swerdlin Partnership
  • Holly Szabaday
  • Susan J. Szatmary
  • Edward J. Szotak '02
  • James A. Gregory '76 & Carol A. Taft-Gregory '75
  • Connie M. Tang
  • Thomas P. Tango '99
  • Melvyn J. Tarnopol
  • Walter L. Tarver, III
  • Renate Taylor
  • Jeanine S. Taylor '89
  • Carol L. Taylor
  • Norman Telsey
  • Dennis & Cheryl Tenney
  • Ryan Terrell
  • Steven J. Test '14
  • Parth N. Thakkar '17
  • The Rodgers Group, LLC
  • The Society of The Friendly Sons of St. Patrick
  • The Sykora Family Charitable Foundation
  • Sharon O. Thomas
  • Paul E. Thomas
  • Christine M. Thompson
  • Kenneth Thorpe
  • TIAA/CREF
  • James & Karen Tierney
  • Eileen R. Tizol '84
  • Fotios P. Tjoumakaris '96 & Kelly N. Tjoumakaris '97
  • William J. Tobin, Jr.
  • Marianne Toich
  • Gregory M. Toland
  • Caitlyn M. Tomari '17
  • Daniel F. Tome
  • Rastko R. Tomin '99
  • Mary M. Tomlinson '84
  • Jeffrey B. Topping
  • Elaine Toscano
  • Joseph J. Toth, Jr.
  • Kevin J. Toth '91
  • Katherine Toto
  • Tana Tracey
  • Gail B. Tracy
  • David Trond
  • Joseph J. Trout '86
  • Matthew J. Truex '06
  • Danita Truitt '90
  • Peter Tsantes
  • Turf Equipment and Supply Company, LLC
  • William J. Turner '00
  • Gary J. & Barbara M. Tyburczy
  • H. B. & Barbara G. Tzorfas
  • C. Hannah Ueno
  • Caroline Ullman
  • USConnect
  • Amy Utke
  • Deirdre P. Valentini '15
  • John L. Van Duyne
  • Karen M. Van Gorder '04
  • Karl P. Van Gurp '80
  • Todd VanCantfort
  • Judith C. Vance
  • Samantha M. Vanderhoof
  • Edward Van Woudenberg '85 & Maryrose Van Woudenberg
  • Deborah J. Vareha '77
  • Donna Vargo
  • Jeffrey S. & Angela Vasser
  • George Vassilatos
  • Brian J. Drown '06 & Whitney Drown '06
  • VFW Giunta Marucci Post 220
  • Viking Rowing Foundation, Inc.
  • Benita P. Villar
  • Peeranut Visetsuth
  • Visitron Jewelers
  • Steven & Chrysi Vlahos
  • Michelle Volkwine
  • Natalie Wadley
  • Frank J. Wagner
  • Ken Goodman & Jenny Wagner
  • Jeffrey Colin Wakemen
  • Kathleen Waldron '77
  • Douglas Kuenzle & Rachel J. Walka '01
  • Ann B. Walker
  • Patricia G. Walker '81
  • Matthew A. Walker
  • Laura A. Walker '85
  • Walker Parking Consultants Engineers Inc
  • Bernard L. Wall '76
  • Robert J. Wallace '14
  • Allison Walsh '04
  • Michele B. Walsh
  • Charles E. Walton & Karen L. Walton '84
  • Felicia Walton
  • Donna S. Wanat
  • Mark Warkala '79 & Catherine Warkala
  • Richard Warren '74 & Elaine Warren
  • Warriner's Construction, Inc.
  • Lynn Kole Waryn '89
  • Washington Township of Burlington County
  • Jim Waters '03 & Amy Waters '03
  • Carol Lynn Waites
  • Heather Watkins
  • Liana R. Watkins '16
  • Dawn N. Watkins
  • Lori S. Watson '79
  • Yolanda S. Watson Lively
  • Tarisa V. Weber
  • Jay Weinberg
  • Lois-Anne L. Weiner '87
  • Henry Weintraub
  • Robert T. Weipert
  • Janice L. Weisgerber
  • Joel G. & Susan C. Weiss
  • Lyle F. Weissbach '83
  • Bruce Welsh & Martha L. Welsh '74
  • Joseph J. Welsh
  • Alfred G. Wendt & Michelle A. Wendt '05
  • Al & Rich's Castrol Express Lube in Hammonton
  • Susan Werner
  • Karen Wertheimer
  • Charles H. West, Jr.
  • Maureen West
  • Ellen Wetzel '02
  • Robert M. Turrin & Linda J. Wharton
  • Jessica Bonnan-White
  • Robert J. White
  • Daniel J. White '07
  • Rona Whitehead
  • Robert Whitelaw, Jr. '78
  • Cynthia Wiggins '92
  • Karen Wilk
  • Kathleen Wilkins
  • Don & Barbara Wilkinson
  • William R. & Gertrude E. Will
  • Charlett D. Williams '93
  • Darryl Williams '02
  • Matthew A. Williams '07
  • Dianna R. Williams-Fauntleroy
  • Patti Williamson
  • Charles D. Wilson '05
  • Chelsea Wilson '15
  • Michael & Nadine Winkelstein '02
  • Kenneth D. Winters '82
  • P. Jeffrey Wintner
  • Ryan A. Wise & Adriane L. Wise '88
  • Jacqueline E. Wiseman
  • Kirk Wisemayer
  • Rodney Wishart
  • Robert R. & June E. Wolf
  • Cheryl Wolf
  • Kerrin C. Wolf
  • Karen T. Woltmann
  • Bob E. Woodruff, Jr. '83 & Susan Woodruff
  • Kathleen M. Malloy
  • Lisa E. Woody '88
  • Rita L. Woolverton '76
  • Margaret M. Worthington
  • Chia-Lin Wu
  • Dorothy Wudzki
  • Seth Yablonovitz
  • Daniel J. Miller '01 & Jamie M. Miller '01
  • Jill E. Yochim '82
  • YourCause
  • Stacey Denise Zacharoff
  • Karen Zani
  • Luke A. Zappulla '12
  • John J. Zarych
  • Raynae E. Brown '93
  • Nicolas J. Zebrowski '15
  • Maureen Zeccola Trzepla
  • Alan E. Zellner
  • Paula Zeltner
  • Aihua Zhang
  • Stephanie L. Ziment
  • Jesse W. Ziobro '13
  • Harry Zografos
  • Merle G. Zucker
  • Stanley Zucker